Position:
Mittelfeld
Einsätze Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Tore | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.05.2024 | SV Steinbach II | FSG Bebra | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18.05.2024 | SG Werratal | FSG Bebra | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12.05.2024 | FSG Bebra | FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk | 5:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
03.05.2024 | SG Friedewald/Ausbach | FSG Bebra | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12.04.2024 | SG Ludwigsau | FSG Bebra | 0:9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
07.04.2024 | SG Gudegrund | FSG Bebra | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
01.04.2024 | FSG Jossatal | FSG Bebra | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29.10.2023 | FSG Bebra | SG Werratal | 8:1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
In der Saison - gesamt (8) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Einsätze A-Liga Hersfeld/Rotenburg
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Tore | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.2024 | FSG Bebra II | FSV Hohe Luft II | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
05.04.2024 | FSG Bebra II | SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24.03.2024 | FSG Bebra II | SG Heinebach/Osterbach | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17.03.2024 | SG Wildeck | FSG Bebra II | 2:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10.03.2024 | FSG Bebra II | SG Niederaula/Kerspenh. II | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
03.03.2024 | SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach | FSG Bebra II | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
05.11.2023 | FSG Bebra II | SG Aulatal II | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
03.11.2023 | FSG Bebra II | SG Cornberg/Rockensüß | 0:6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29.10.2023 | FSG Bebra II | TSV Baumbach | 7:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22.10.2023 | SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen | FSG Bebra II | 6:2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15.10.2023 | FSG Bebra II | TV Braach | 2:1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
08.10.2023 | FSV Hohe Luft II | FSG Bebra II | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24.09.2023 | VfL Philippsthal | FSG Bebra II | 2:1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22.09.2023 | FSG Bebra II | SG Nentershausen/W/S | 4:5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
17.09.2023 | FSG Bebra II | SG Sorga/Kathus | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10.09.2023 | SG Heinebach/Osterbach | FSG Bebra II | 3:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
03.09.2023 | FSG Bebra II | SG Wildeck | 2:8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
In der Saison - gesamt (17) | 2 | 0 | 0 |